Eleições Municipais 1996

Prefeito

Número

Nome

Legenda

Votos

Percentual Válidos

Situação

70

Glenio Pereira Lemos

PPB/PT DO B

22773

46,77%

Eleito

12

Mulcy Torres Da Silva

PDT/PTB/PMDB

17195

35,32%

Não eleito

22

Katia Vares Chemeris

PL/PFL

2879

5,91%

Não eleito

13

Jose Newton Ribeiro Canabarro

PT/PC DO B

2493

5,12%

Não eleito

45

Antonio Rafael Pereira Pintos

PPS/PSDB

2120

4,35%

Não eleito

 

Votos Brancos

 

1230

2,53%

 

 

Votos Nulos

 

2435

 

 

 

Total Apurado

 

51125

 

 

Vereador

Número

Nome

Legenda

Votos

Percentual Válidos

Situação

11699

Adilson Carrazoni Dos Reis

PPB

1511

3,07%

Eleito

12644

Solimar Charopen Goncalves

PDT

1260

2,56%

Eleito

70644

Sergio Nunes Moreira

PT DO B

1217

2,47%

Eleito

13666

Wainer Viana Machado

PT/PC DO B

1192

2,42%

Eleito

70633

Maria Regina Prado Alves

PT DO B

1182

2,40%

Eleito

11646

Zulmir Plinio De Siqueira Rasch

PPB

781

1,59%

Eleito

11687

Leonel Amorety Gornatti

PPB

754

1,53%

Eleito

12602

Agustin Adalberto Soares Argiles

PDT

750

1,52%

Eleito

70678

Bernardino Gularte Fontoura

PT DO B

748

1,52%

Eleito

15650

Wolnei Osmar Torres De Lima

PMDB

703

1,43%

Eleito

12671

Zilasio Leguissaman Vaqueiro

PDT

702

1,43%

Eleito

11647

Guilherme Nei Da Silva Elguy

PPB

694

1,41%

Eleito

70607

Nereo Rodrigues Mendes

PT DO B

661

1,34%

Eleito

45666

Hanney Cyd Har Cavalheiro

PPS/PSDB

660

1,34%

Eleito

12622

Marcirio Edson Silva Da Silva

PDT

642

1,30%

Eleito

12615

Helio De Oliveira Simas

PDT

629

1,28%

Eleito

15615

Luis Fernando Paiva Vieira

PMDB

596

1,21%

Eleito

14677

Jorge Xavier

PTB

594

1,21%

Eleito

14645

Joao Maria Nogueira De Moura

PTB

564

1,14%

Eleito

22666

Glai Suzana Merladete De Barros

PL/PFL

449

0,91%

Eleito

13655

Lucas Cupsinski

PT/PC DO B

326

0,66%

Eleito

11633

Sylvio Miguel Cademartori Mendina

PPB

601

1,22%

Suplente

70610

Onir Jardim Castro

PT DO B

586

1,19%

Suplente

11607

Nilton Irineo Souza Minho

PPB

583

1,18%

Suplente

11684

Joao Batista Tavares

PPB

579

1,18%

Suplente

12680

Antonio Antunes Goncalves

PDT

557

1,13%

Suplente

12636

Antonio Ivanhoe Milan

PDT

548

1,11%

Suplente

15637

Nei De Avila Almeida

PMDB

544

1,10%

Suplente

15665

Estoecel Ribeiro Santanna

PMDB

544

1,10%

Suplente

14624

Maria Teresinha Talini Baggio

PTB

534

1,08%

Suplente

12611

Flavio Conde De Albite Silva

PDT

515

1,05%

Suplente

12650

Gilbert Guilherme Saldivia Gisler

PDT

513

1,04%

Suplente

70690

Joao Carlos Da Silva

PT DO B

471

0,96%

Suplente

70611

Vergilio Da Rosa Filho

PT DO B

462

0,94%

Suplente

11611

Decio Moreira Prestes

PPB

439

0,89%

Suplente

70642

Mario Maciel Nunes

PT DO B

418

0,85%

Suplente

12612

Luciano Camacho Mendes

PDT

410

0,83%

Suplente

14622

Jose Antonio Moreira Davila Junior

PTB

384

0,78%

Suplente

12688

Ronaldo Cardoso Da Silva

PDT

383

0,78%

Suplente

22604

Hipolito Cleu Vieira Machado

PL/PFL

362

0,73%

Suplente

22650

Side Nelmo Tristao Soares

PL/PFL

350

0,71%

Suplente

15614

Elio Rodrigues Martins

PMDB

347

0,70%

Suplente

70654

Sergio Ardem Munhoz

PT DO B

346

0,70%

Suplente

12641

Rui Francisco Ferreira Rodrigues

PDT

336

0,68%

Suplente

14614

Roni Dario Nunes Queiroz

PTB

324

0,66%

Suplente

22644

Ayrton Balcemao Rodrigues

PL/PFL

319

0,65%

Suplente

25610

Remo Zamberlan

PL/PFL

318

0,65%

Suplente

11650

Paulo Guilherme Rego Costa

PPB

312

0,63%

Suplente

45650

Nelmo Goncalves De Oliveira

PPS/PSDB

312

0,63%

Suplente

13660

Glauber Gularte Lima

PT/PC DO B

307

0,62%

Suplente

11626

Achylles Bassedas Costa

PPB

300

0,61%

Suplente

12666

Liane Margareth Leite Bravo

PDT

300

0,61%

Suplente

15655

Carlos Neron Chagas Flores

PMDB

288

0,58%

Suplente

45656

Walmir Palhares De Castro

PPS/PSDB

283

0,57%

Suplente

70696

Joel Maciel Carrion

PT DO B

283

0,57%

Suplente

70601

Cecilia Luiza Martini

PT DO B

282

0,57%

Suplente

70666

Dejair Dos Santos Alves

PT DO B

281

0,57%

Suplente

13631

Jose Louis Rodrigues Sampaio

PT/PC DO B

276

0,56%

Suplente

14611

Claudio Deniz Milan Ignacio

PTB

259

0,53%

Suplente

70670

Darcy Trindade

PT DO B

246

0,50%

Suplente

70699

Ulberto Navarro Pereira

PT DO B

246

0,50%

Suplente

15630

Angelo Santanna

PMDB

237

0,48%

Suplente

70620

Jose Verissimo Silveira Nabais

PT DO B

233

0,47%

Suplente

11640

Zeno Cursino Dos Santos

PPB

227

0,46%

Suplente

70657

Ronaldo Soares Vicente

PT DO B

227

0,46%

Suplente

14613

Julio Cesar Fragoso Duarte

PTB

225

0,46%

Suplente

11677

Ariovaldo Silva Da Rosa

PPB

221

0,45%

Suplente

14655

Jorge Luis Do Canto Chaves

PTB

218

0,44%

Suplente

45601

Sinval De Avila Leal

PPS/PSDB

218

0,44%

Suplente

12699

Luiz Almey Barros

PDT

215

0,44%

Suplente

14620

Eluizabeth Santana Xavier

PTB

213

0,43%

Suplente

11644

Valmiro Fernandes Morel

PPB

209

0,42%

Suplente

23647

Luis Antonio Martins Rodrigues

PPS/PSDB

206

0,42%

Suplente

22677

Carlos Augusto Goncalves Pereira

PL/PFL

200

0,41%

Suplente

11628

Moacyr Balcemao Rodrigues

PPB

197

0,40%

Suplente

14666

Edson Luis Machado Linhares

PTB

197

0,40%

Suplente

13640

Elias Azevedo Fernandes

PT/PC DO B

191

0,39%

Suplente

13688

Ivalino Gallon

PT/PC DO B

184

0,37%

Suplente

65650

Paulo Roberto Monteiro Peres

PT/PC DO B

182

0,37%

Suplente

13622

Edu Cardinal Da Roza

PT/PC DO B

180

0,37%

Suplente

70625

Ilson Rosalino Garim E Silva

PT DO B

171

0,35%

Suplente

13604

Antonio Carlos Cunha Valente

PT/PC DO B

168

0,34%

Suplente

45610

Nelton Roni De Morais Pacheco

PPS/PSDB

166

0,34%

Suplente

14669

Paulo Andre Flor Aranda

PTB

164

0,33%

Suplente

70606

Jose Airton Pinto Costa Leites

PT DO B

161

0,33%

Suplente

15657

Fernando Silveira Fernandes

PMDB

160

0,32%

Suplente

12677

Antonio Carlos Goncalves Cavalheiro Da Silva

PDT

159

0,32%

Suplente

14610

Luis Gentil Araujo Braganca

PTB

156

0,32%

Suplente

45678

Sergio Pires Dias

PPS/PSDB

154

0,31%

Suplente

70650

Ivo Tavares

PT DO B

154

0,31%

Suplente

11655

Jose Valdeci Silveira Goncalves

PPB

152

0,31%

Suplente

25624

Mario Augusto Almeida Da Silva

PL/PFL

151

0,31%

Suplente

12604

Breno Theodoro Barros Falcao

PDT

147

0,30%

Suplente

15666

Iraci Suzel Costa Zart

PMDB

147

0,30%

Suplente

12669

Narciso Laureano Santana Filho

PDT

146

0,30%

Suplente

14607

Herculano Arrieta Asconavieta

PTB

145

0,29%

Suplente

11627

Moacir De Lima Pereira

PPB

142

0,29%

Suplente

45630

Getulio Pires Nunes

PPS/PSDB

138

0,28%

Suplente

25655

Laerci Jacaraba Menezes Da Costa

PL/PFL

135

0,27%

Suplente

13613

Joao Alberto Da Costa Duarte

PT/PC DO B

134

0,27%

Suplente

11688

Anelio Evilazio De Souza

PPB

133

0,27%

Suplente

12606

Sebastiao De Almeida Gomes

PDT

133

0,27%

Suplente

70613

Beatriz Dutra Silva

PT DO B

133

0,27%

Suplente

25613

Lelia Kotlinski

PL/PFL

132

0,27%

Suplente

70631

Pedro Evair Da Rosa Moreira

PT DO B

132

0,27%

Suplente

12633

Cleusa Regina Cardoso Milan

PDT

130

0,26%

Suplente

12623

Imahero Pereira De Pereira

PDT

129

0,26%

Suplente

12601

Erich Jorge Salecker

PDT

128

0,26%

Suplente

13699

Rosa Maria Freitas Santiago

PT/PC DO B

127

0,26%

Suplente

12613

Nilma Siega Da Maia

PDT

126

0,26%

Suplente

11666

Livio Lutero Trindade Salgado

PPB

119

0,24%

Suplente

14630

Alcina Dachi Da Rosa

PTB

115

0,23%

Suplente

70635

Plinio Duarte Guimaraes

PT DO B

115

0,23%

Suplente

14680

Luiz Carlos Munhoz Gazapina

PTB

108

0,22%

Suplente

45655

Zeferino Gomes Ocana

PPS/PSDB

108

0,22%

Suplente

12654

Lene Maria Da Silva Rodrigues

PDT

106

0,22%

Suplente

45699

Carlos Roberto Nunes Soares Rodrigues

PPS/PSDB

102

0,21%

Suplente

13678

Lucio Auri Da Silva Lacchini

PT/PC DO B

101

0,21%

Suplente

13696

Carlos Afonso Santos Fontoura

PT/PC DO B

98

0,20%

Suplente

70622

Cleonice Soares

PT DO B

95

0,19%

Suplente

13601

Ane Rosenir Teixeira Da Cruz Carrion

PT/PC DO B

88

0,18%

Suplente

45645

Joao Saturno Dias Rodrigues

PPS/PSDB

86

0,17%

Suplente

15620

Odacir Jose Martins Teixeira

PMDB

84

0,17%

Suplente

13670

Jose Corcino Cardozo

PT/PC DO B

77

0,16%

Suplente

12696

Paulo Garragorri Lago

PDT

76

0,15%

Suplente

14696

Carlos Roberto Macedo Monteiro

PTB

74

0,15%

Suplente

22688

Amarildo Da Silva Arnez

PL/PFL

72

0,15%

Suplente

45693

Marco Antonio Dutra Andreoli Filho

PPS/PSDB

71

0,14%

Suplente

14633

Silnei Caetano Nunes

PTB

70

0,14%

Suplente

25699

Alcina Alves Da Rosa

PL/PFL

70

0,14%

Suplente

15628

Darcy Lindolfo Muller

PMDB

67

0,14%

Suplente

70655

Pio Vilanova Martins

PT DO B

67

0,14%

Suplente

13677

Sergio Silva De Figueiredo

PT/PC DO B

66

0,13%

Suplente

14678

Eloir Moreles Freitas

PTB

64

0,13%

Suplente

15607

Moacyr Dutra Ribeiro

PMDB

64

0,13%

Suplente

13667

Henrique Ataides De Oliveira

PT/PC DO B

61

0,12%

Suplente

22643

Dinarte Lemos Pinto

PL/PFL

60

0,12%

Suplente

45613

Francisco Da Rosa Simoes

PPS/PSDB

60

0,12%

Suplente

13615

Rosa Maria Ruidias Benitez

PT/PC DO B

56

0,11%

Suplente

25652

Gerson Cabrera Da Silva

PL/PFL

56

0,11%

Suplente

15651

Antonio Nunes Silveira

PMDB

51

0,10%

Suplente

14617

Maria Annete Costa Birnie

PTB

50

0,10%

Suplente

15640

Clineu Da Luz Souza

PMDB

50

0,10%

Suplente

14665

Odir Teixeira Barreto

PTB

49

0,10%

Suplente

14690

Valdeci Cunha

PTB

48

0,10%

Suplente

22656

Jadison Del Campos Garcia

PL/PFL

48

0,10%

Suplente

22696

Luiz Pedro Cardozo Vigil

PL/PFL

47

0,10%

Suplente

12616

Lidia Madruga Mendes

PDT

46

0,09%

Suplente

45688

Mauro Augusto Pereira Pintos

PPS/PSDB

45

0,09%

Suplente

70673

Quelen Cristina Dos Santos Rodrigues

PT DO B

45

0,09%

Suplente

22699

Nilza Cardoso De Freitas

PL/PFL

43

0,09%

Suplente

13649

Geminiano Rodrigues Ferreira

PT/PC DO B

41

0,08%

Suplente

25625

Marco Aurelio Bicca Retegue

PL/PFL

41

0,08%

Suplente

45665

Jose Christiano Ruiz Zart

PPS/PSDB

41

0,08%

Suplente

25661

Luiz Carlos Rodrigues Lopes

PL/PFL

38

0,08%

Suplente

25698

Joaquim Cezar Guirland Sanz

PL/PFL

38

0,08%

Suplente

15677

Marco Affonso Henker Pires

PMDB

37

0,08%

Suplente

45605

Elcy Ruben De Los Santos Safons

PPS/PSDB

36

0,07%

Suplente

45670

Armando Nunes Maciel

PPS/PSDB

34

0,07%

Suplente

45696

Jesony Fagundes Avila

PPS/PSDB

30

0,06%

Suplente

14648

Ricardo Cesar Silva

PTB

29

0,06%

Suplente

13606

Tiaraju Pires Teixeira

PT/PC DO B

27

0,05%

Suplente

45625

Carlos Alberto Melo Antunez

PPS/PSDB

27

0,05%

Suplente

14644

Aster Velasques Fernandes

PTB

26

0,05%

Suplente

15617

Getulio Rivero Madrid

PMDB

24

0,05%

Suplente

15697

Antonio Sergio Cardoso Lucas

PMDB

23

0,05%

Suplente

14643

Joao Pedro Pereira Albeche

PTB

19

0,04%

Suplente

22622

Joao Carlos Albeche Pereira

PL/PFL

19

0,04%

Suplente

23643

Luis Pedro Da Cunha Leite

PPS/PSDB

13

0,03%

Suplente

15601

Carlos Roberto Fernandes Garcia

PMDB

12

0,02%

Suplente

22614

Arnaud Mendonca Pontes

PL/PFL

11

0,02%

Suplente

23611

Maria Francisca Da Silva Mendes

PPS/PSDB

11

0,02%

Suplente

15699

Juan Jose Cabral Serrat

PMDB

8

0,02%

Suplente

14629

Eder Humberto Alves Rodrigues

PTB

6

0,01%

Suplente

22610

Antonio Carlos Soares Pereira

PL/PFL

1

0,00%

Suplente

13

Voto na legenda: PT

 

167

0,34%

 

12

Voto na legenda: PDT

 

135

0,27%

 

70

Voto na legenda: PT DO B

 

127

0,26%

 

11

Voto na legenda: PPB

 

106

0,22%

 

15

Voto na legenda: PMDB

 

54

0,11%

 

14

Voto na legenda: PTB

 

53

0,11%

 

22

Voto na legenda: PL

 

34

0,07%

 

45

Voto na legenda: PSDB

 

19

0,04%

 

65

Voto na legenda: PC DO B

 

13

0,03%

 

23

Voto na legenda: PPS

 

5

0,01%

 

25

Voto na legenda: PFL

 

4

0,01%

 

 

Votos Brancos

 

4277

8,68%

 

 

Votos Nulos

 

1865

 

 

 

Total Apurado

 

51125

 

 

     

Fonte: TRE-RS